Post by The Valeyard on Jul 19, 2014 1:12:11 GMT
The following lists our current Endorsed Members. If you need any particular help in regards to a specific costume or prop, you might want to (politely) ask these folks for information. I can't speak for them, but I'm fairly certain they'll be willing to give you some basic information.
#0013 - Stephan Reese (CO: Jack Harkness; Rose Teyler (TEC/TDD); DR: The Fourth Doctor, Season 17; The Fifth Doctor, Season 19; 6th Doctor; 7th Doctor; 8th Doctor <Night of the Doctor>; The Tenth Doctor, Brown Suit; The Tenth Doctor, Orange Space Suit; WD: The War Doctor; PB: The Moment)
#0014 - Michael Gall (DR: The Eleventh Doctor, Seasons 6 and 7)
#0015 - James Enelow (DR: The Fourth Doctor, Season 14)
#0016 - Alex Bagosy (DR: The Fourth Doctor, Season 18; The Sixth Doctor, Season 22; 6th Doctor's Mourning Coat; The Eleventh Doctor from "A Nightmare in Silver."; 12th Doctor "Robots of Sherwood" MA: The First Master;The Eighth Master, Reborn)
#0017 - Jennifer Renee (CO: Bad Wolf as The Moment; Clara Oswald from "A Nightmare in Silver"; DW: Femme War Doctor)
#0018 - Richard Joseph Bannow (DR: The Eighth Doctor, Blue Comic Book Variation; The Eighth Doctor, Night of The Doctor; The Eleventh Doctor, Seasons 5-6 Donegal variation)
#0019 - Brian Uiga (DR: The Seventh Doctor, TVM; The Seventh Doctor, New Adventures; "Dark Eyes" Eighth Doctor)
#0020 - Kayle Van Schuyver (CO: Clara Oswalad from Robot of Sherwood; DR: The Eighth Doctor, TVM)
#0021 - Nathaniel J. Penaido (DR: The Ninth Doctor; The Twelfth Doctor, Season 8)
#0022 - Julie Jeckel (CO: Barbara Wright/Yetaxa)
#0023 - Russel Judkins (DR: Eleventh Doctor, Season 5)
#0024 - Katie Aiani (CO: Osgood from "The Day of the Doctor")
#0025 - Jeff Donoho (DR: The First Doctor)
#0026 - Jasmine Hinds (CO: Dr. Martha Jones)
#0027 - Coleen Swafford (CO: River Song; River Song <"A Good Man Goes to War">; MA: Missy)
#0028 - Christina Amato (CY: Mark 9 Cyberman <Cybus Industries>; DR: The Eleventh Doctor)
#0029 - Donald Trim (WD: The War Doctor)
#0030 - Tracy Batty Robertson (CO: River Song)
#0031 - Cindy K. (DR: The Second Doctor; MA: Missy; NE: Mercy Hartigan)
#0032 - Shawn McGaughey (CY: Mr. Clever <The Cyber Director>, MA: The Eighth Master as Harold Saxon)
#0033 - Sandi Dreer (MA: Missy; Missy's Purple Suit)
#0034 - Clay Dockery (DR: 5th Doctor <Season 19>)
#0035 - Riff Millar (MA: Master <Delgado> "Sparkly" Variant)
#0036 - Stephen Webb (DR: 6th Doctor; DW: John Nathan Turner; PB: Time Distortion Detector )
#0037 - Lissa McGrath (IN: TARDIS Dress)
#0038 - Joanna Dunlap (CO: Elizabeth I)
#0039 - Christine Evans (CO: Amy Pond the Girl Who Waited; Amy Pond -Night Terrors; Amy Pond - The Eleventh Hour; Amy Pond - A Town Called Mercy; PB: Sonic Probe; <George> The Pandorica Cyberman)
#0040 - Johnathan Micheal Sternquist (DR: 10th Doctor; MA: Missy; PB: Timeywimey Detector)
#0041 - Kristin S. (CO: Amy Pond "A Town Called Mercy"; Amy Pond "Flesh and Stone"; Amy Pond "The Girl Who Waited" young; Amy Pond "Asylum of the Daleks"; Rose Tyler "Idiot's Lantern")
#0042 - Lee Clever Roberts (CY: Mr. Clever <Cyber Planner>; PB: Chess Set <Nightmare in Silver>)
#0043 - Shawna Hafen (NE: The Minotaur)
#0044 - Kevin Wolfe (NE: Es'Cartrss of the Tactire)
#0045 - Peter Graesser (SC: The Tenth Doctor)
#0046 - Rebecca Burton (DW: Ada Gillyflower; NE: Calvierri Vampire)
#0047 - Tim Boyte (DR: 7th Doctor)
#0048 - Keely Graesser (DR: Femme 4th)
#0049 - Sarah Graesser (SC: Dalek Dress)
#0050 - Heather Scooter Milne (PB: Tenet-era TARDIS Scooter)
#0051 - Audra Lynne Atkins-Reeves (IN: Exploding TARDIS Dress; NE: Sibylline Oracle)
#0052 - Brad Reeves (DR: Newly Regenerated 10 PJ's)
#0053 - Justin Duabe (DR: 4th Doctor <Season 12 Red Coat Ver.>; 4th Doctor <Season 13/15 Grey Coat>)
#0054 - Ashley Easter (DR: Femme 9th; IN: TARDIS Dress)
#0055 - Kim Romigh (IN: Dalek Supreme Dress)
Will update this as needed.
#0013 - Stephan Reese (CO: Jack Harkness; Rose Teyler (TEC/TDD); DR: The Fourth Doctor, Season 17; The Fifth Doctor, Season 19; 6th Doctor; 7th Doctor; 8th Doctor <Night of the Doctor>; The Tenth Doctor, Brown Suit; The Tenth Doctor, Orange Space Suit; WD: The War Doctor; PB: The Moment)
#0014 - Michael Gall (DR: The Eleventh Doctor, Seasons 6 and 7)
#0015 - James Enelow (DR: The Fourth Doctor, Season 14)
#0016 - Alex Bagosy (DR: The Fourth Doctor, Season 18; The Sixth Doctor, Season 22; 6th Doctor's Mourning Coat; The Eleventh Doctor from "A Nightmare in Silver."; 12th Doctor "Robots of Sherwood" MA: The First Master;The Eighth Master, Reborn)
#0017 - Jennifer Renee (CO: Bad Wolf as The Moment; Clara Oswald from "A Nightmare in Silver"; DW: Femme War Doctor)
#0018 - Richard Joseph Bannow (DR: The Eighth Doctor, Blue Comic Book Variation; The Eighth Doctor, Night of The Doctor; The Eleventh Doctor, Seasons 5-6 Donegal variation)
#0019 - Brian Uiga (DR: The Seventh Doctor, TVM; The Seventh Doctor, New Adventures; "Dark Eyes" Eighth Doctor)
#0020 - Kayle Van Schuyver (CO: Clara Oswalad from Robot of Sherwood; DR: The Eighth Doctor, TVM)
#0021 - Nathaniel J. Penaido (DR: The Ninth Doctor; The Twelfth Doctor, Season 8)
#0022 - Julie Jeckel (CO: Barbara Wright/Yetaxa)
#0023 - Russel Judkins (DR: Eleventh Doctor, Season 5)
#0024 - Katie Aiani (CO: Osgood from "The Day of the Doctor")
#0025 - Jeff Donoho (DR: The First Doctor)
#0026 - Jasmine Hinds (CO: Dr. Martha Jones)
#0027 - Coleen Swafford (CO: River Song; River Song <"A Good Man Goes to War">; MA: Missy)
#0028 - Christina Amato (CY: Mark 9 Cyberman <Cybus Industries>; DR: The Eleventh Doctor)
#0029 - Donald Trim (WD: The War Doctor)
#0030 - Tracy Batty Robertson (CO: River Song)
#0031 - Cindy K. (DR: The Second Doctor; MA: Missy; NE: Mercy Hartigan)
#0032 - Shawn McGaughey (CY: Mr. Clever <The Cyber Director>, MA: The Eighth Master as Harold Saxon)
#0033 - Sandi Dreer (MA: Missy; Missy's Purple Suit)
#0034 - Clay Dockery (DR: 5th Doctor <Season 19>)
#0035 - Riff Millar (MA: Master <Delgado> "Sparkly" Variant)
#0036 - Stephen Webb (DR: 6th Doctor; DW: John Nathan Turner; PB: Time Distortion Detector )
#0037 - Lissa McGrath (IN: TARDIS Dress)
#0038 - Joanna Dunlap (CO: Elizabeth I)
#0039 - Christine Evans (CO: Amy Pond the Girl Who Waited; Amy Pond -Night Terrors; Amy Pond - The Eleventh Hour; Amy Pond - A Town Called Mercy; PB: Sonic Probe; <George> The Pandorica Cyberman)
#0040 - Johnathan Micheal Sternquist (DR: 10th Doctor; MA: Missy; PB: Timeywimey Detector)
#0041 - Kristin S. (CO: Amy Pond "A Town Called Mercy"; Amy Pond "Flesh and Stone"; Amy Pond "The Girl Who Waited" young; Amy Pond "Asylum of the Daleks"; Rose Tyler "Idiot's Lantern")
#0042 - Lee Clever Roberts (CY: Mr. Clever <Cyber Planner>; PB: Chess Set <Nightmare in Silver>)
#0043 - Shawna Hafen (NE: The Minotaur)
#0044 - Kevin Wolfe (NE: Es'Cartrss of the Tactire)
#0045 - Peter Graesser (SC: The Tenth Doctor)
#0046 - Rebecca Burton (DW: Ada Gillyflower; NE: Calvierri Vampire)
#0047 - Tim Boyte (DR: 7th Doctor)
#0048 - Keely Graesser (DR: Femme 4th)
#0049 - Sarah Graesser (SC: Dalek Dress)
#0050 - Heather Scooter Milne (PB: Tenet-era TARDIS Scooter)
#0051 - Audra Lynne Atkins-Reeves (IN: Exploding TARDIS Dress; NE: Sibylline Oracle)
#0052 - Brad Reeves (DR: Newly Regenerated 10 PJ's)
#0053 - Justin Duabe (DR: 4th Doctor <Season 12 Red Coat Ver.>; 4th Doctor <Season 13/15 Grey Coat>)
#0054 - Ashley Easter (DR: Femme 9th; IN: TARDIS Dress)
#0055 - Kim Romigh (IN: Dalek Supreme Dress)
Will update this as needed.